Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.01
Delivery from £15.00

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Dakine Campus Bleu 25 L

1-3 business days
£44.27
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Dakine Campus Bleu 25 L

2-6 working days
£44.27
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Odyssey - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£49.19
Delivery from £19.99

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

In stock
£52.59
Delivery from £9.00

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

In stock
£54.53
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

In stock
£63.48
Delivery from £16.96
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DAKINE CAMPUS BACKPACK M 25L T1-R, Oasis, One Size, Campus Backpack 25l
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Brown
£53.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Hanalei - Backpack
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DAKINE Campus M 25l Hawaii - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£59.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Pink
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, Odyssey, 25 Liter

Cheapest offer

ORGANISATION SYSTEM - The backpack features two spacious main compartments, including a padded laptop compartment for devices up to 16 inches and internal pockets for pens and smaller accessories for optimal storage. THERMAL STORAGE - Equipped with an insulated cooler compartment on the front, this backpack keeps your drinks and snacks at the desired temperature while you are on the go during your daily routine. COMFORTABLE CARRYING - Featuring breathable, ergonomically padded shoulder straps and a fully adjustable sternum strap, the backpack provides exceptional support and comfort during long periods of wear. DURABLE EXTERIOR - Crafted from high-quality materials, the bag includes two side mesh pockets for water bottles or umbrellas and a dedicated lined zipper pocket to protect your smartphone and power bank. MODERN DESIGN - With a sleek and clean aesthetic, this 25-litre capacity backpack is designed to suit any style, making it a perfect functional statement piece for university or casual everyday outings.
£39.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk