vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Small Single - Brown, Brown

Daybed Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Engineered Wood with 2 Drawers Storage Sofa Bed 3FT

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Small Single - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(sonoma oak, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood
£197.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Small Single - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This versatile day bed can be used not only as a bed in the bedroom but also as a sofa in the living room. It will suit your different needs perfectly, providing you with plenty of space for sleeping or resting. Features: Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Bed drawer dimensions (each): 45.5 x 26.5 x 14 cm (L x
£225.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk