DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Black / Walnut

Cheapest Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£312.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Lantau Small Matt Black Ceiling Fan With Dc Motor, 6 Speed

1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Mini Lantau Small Matt Black Ceiling Fan With DC Motor 6 Speed Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£454.95

DC Ceiling fan with Remote Mini Low energy Fan No Lights Lantau Black Walnut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£461.59
GBP 461.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Mini Lantau S ceiling fan, black/walnut

2-3 weeks
£502.65
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Maple / Beech
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Wenge / Silver
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 103 AB Maple / Beech
£475.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Black / Walnut

Cheapest offer

Ø 107cm / 42" max. motor wattage: 21 W housing colour: matt black blade colour: walnut includes remote control
£312.00
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk