Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish

Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

3-4 days
£16.61
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish

£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60
Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze

Cheapest offer

Our Ultimate Detangler goes chrome. Our award-winning Ultimate Detangler has been dipped in futuristic shades of chrome. Choose from three luxurious metallic finishes: Champagne Gold, Chocolate Bronze, and Mauve Copper to add a shimmering touch to your detangling routine. Go for Champagne Gold to take your healthy hair ritual to gold-star level, add lustrous shine with rich Chocolate Bronze, or enjoy a glittering morning moment with Mauve Copper. Designed for use on wet hair and in the shower, The Ultimate Detangler Chrome effortlessly slips through your hair (and thanks to its handle, not out of your wet hands). The patented two-tiered teeth technology is gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair, meaning less breakage, more of that running-your-fingers-through-your-hair feeling. The long teeth detangle, while the shorter teeth smooth - a team effort at its finest. Treating your locks to a conditioning treatment? Use The Ultimate Detangler to evenly draw your products of choice through
£14.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£11.89
£13.51 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95