Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Mauve Copper

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Straight & Curly Chrome Brush for detangling wet hair 1 pcs, Mauve Copper

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Mauve Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Mauve Copper Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Mauve Copper

Cheapest offer

Tangle Teezer's Ultimate Detangler has gone chrome... Add a shimmering touch to your haircare routine with this detangling brush in Mauve Copper. Designed for use on wet hair and in the shower, The Ultimate Detangler Chrome effortlessly slips through your hair (and thanks to its handle, not out of your wet hands). The patented two-tiered teeth technology is gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair, meaning less breakage, more of that running-your-fingers-through-your-hair feeling. The long teeth detangle, while the shorter teeth smooth - a team effort at its finest. Treating your locks to a conditioning treatment? Use The Ultimate Detangler to evenly draw your products of choice through the lengths of your hair. Together with the Ultimate Detangler Chrome, avoid breakage and enjoy smooth, detangled hair.
£17.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£11.89
£13.51 / 1 pcs.
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95