Debenhams Women's Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

Debenhams Women's Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau De Parfum Spray In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum da donna 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml

Cheapest offer

A sparkling rendition of fan-favorite Viva La Juicy, Le Bubbly adds a luminous and luscious touch to the addictive cult-classic scent. Inspiration Indulge in an enticing feeling as effervescent notes of champagne-inspired Pink Berries, Gardenia and Golden Amber captivate and delight. Your everyday deserves a celebration, so pour the couture with Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly. Your #PartyForOne has just begun! Effervescent. Cheery. Addictive. Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly perfume for women celebrates pink champagne wishes and glam dreams with a POP of pinkatude. Make every night, in a night to remember. Effervescent. Cheery. Addictive. New Viva La Juicy Scent This playful Amber Fruity Gourmand fragrance opens with bubbly, champagne-inspired notes of Pink Berries, Blood Orange, Pink Freesia and fizzy Mandarin. Energetic yet persuasive, the indulgent floral heart of Gardenia, Jasmine and Vanilla Orchid is wrapped within the sweetness of Golden Amber, Pralines and creamy Woods for an irresistible sign
£48.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Eau De Parfum 100ml
£38.34
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£55.50
£630.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Noir Spray 30 ml
£18.72
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£32.21
£732.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£21.75
Compare 26 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95