Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.94
£590.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray in Misc | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£67.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau De Parfum Spray In Misc misc

Unknown
£67.20
Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture is an already iconic reinterpretation of Viva La Juicy , a fragrance that has countless fans worldwide. The fragrance is irresistible and decidedly sparkling: a real mood booster that carries summer with it all year round. This is ensured by the champagne alone, which gives Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray a fascinating and almost sparkling aura. But the temperamental composition is also impressive in every respect. Juicy Couture gave the perfume juicy blood orange and bright mandarin in the top note, floral notes of gardenia, jasmine, vanilla and orchid in the heart note and finally warm nuances of amber, wood and delicious praline as a seductive finishing touch. The reinterpretation of Viva La Juicy: fireworks for the senses The Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture gives you an unrivalled experience and is a real guarantee for a good mood. Speaking of giving: It is also unbeatable as a gift, which is not only due to the wonder
£51.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£47.20
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£32.16
£730.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Noir Spray 30 ml
£18.71
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£21.75
Compare 25 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£22.26
£843.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95