Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyLe BubblyEau de Parfum Spray

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyLe BubblyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Debenhams Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau De Parfum Spray In Misc misc

Unknown
£63.00

Juicy Couture Women's Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray in Misc | Size: 100ml Juicy Couture Misc 100ml

3-5 working days
£63.00

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£36.80
£736.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£36.84
Compare 13 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£19.35
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Rose - 50 ml
£22.67
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyLe BubblyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture is an already iconic reinterpretation of Viva La Juicy , a fragrance that has countless fans worldwide. The fragrance is irresistible and decidedly sparkling: a real mood booster that carries summer with it all year round. This is ensured by the champagne alone, which gives Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray a fascinating and almost sparkling aura. But the temperamental composition is also impressive in every respect. Juicy Couture gave the perfume juicy blood orange and bright mandarin in the top note, floral notes of gardenia, jasmine, vanilla and orchid in the heart note and finally warm nuances of amber, wood and delicious praline as a seductive finishing touch. The reinterpretation of Viva La Juicy: fireworks for the senses The Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture gives you an unrivalled experience and is a real guarantee for a good mood. Speaking of giving: It is also unbeatable as a gift, which is not only due to the wonder
£59.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk