Deda 26 Murex Stem Silver 80 mm

Used Offers from

Deda 26 Murex Stem Silver 80 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem - Silver (80 mm) Size: 80 mm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem 80mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Murex Quill Stem Silver - 80 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem, (26.0) 80mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Delivery from £27.97

Similar products

Deda 27 Murex Stem Silver 100 mm
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Murex Handlebar Quill Stem 80mm Bicycle Bike Aluminium Stem 73°Angle Silver
£43.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda 28 Murex Stem Silver 120 mm
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda 305393370 Portable Murex 100 mm Sil.pol Unisex-Adult
£38.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda 26 Murex Stem Silver 80 mm

Cheapest offer

DEDA 26 Murex Quill Stem - Polished SilverElevate your classic road bike with the timeless elegance of the Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem. A masterpiece of design from the esteemed DEDA brand, the Murex perfectly captures the spirit of traditional road cycling while delivering the manufacturing precision and reliability expected from modern components. It is the ideal choice for cyclists undertaking a meticulous restoration project, building a neo-retro dream machine, or simply appreciating the refined aesthetic of a classic quill stem on their steel-framed bicycle. The Murex stem is more than just a part of your steering, it is a statement piece that honors cycling´s rich heritage.The primary benefit of the DEDA Murex stem lies in its ability to seamlessly merge classic form with contemporary function. For the discerning cyclist, it offers the perfect finishing touch for a period-correct build, providing an authentic look without compromising on safety or performance. Its stunning hig
£25.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)