Deda 28 Murex Stem Silver 120 mm

Used Offers from

Deda 28 Murex Stem Silver 120 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem - Silver (120 mm) Size: 120 mm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Murex Quill stem 120mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Murex Quill Stem Silver - 120 MM

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem, (26.0) 120mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
Delivery from £28.62

Similar products

Deda 28 Murex Stem Silver 120 mm
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda 28 Murex Stem Silver 120 mm

Cheapest offer

Deda Murex Quill Stem - Timeless Elegance for Modern Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your classic or neo-retro road bike build with the Deda Murex Quill Stem, a masterpiece of Italian design that perfectly merges timeless aesthetics with contemporary manufacturing precision. Designed for the discerning cyclist who appreciates both heritage and performance, the Murex stem is the ultimate finishing touch for any steel-framed classic, vintage restoration project, or modern bike seeking a touch of classic flair. Its brilliant polished silver finish catches the light and the eye, providing a level of elegance that complements traditional bicycle frames beautifully.The core benefit of the Deda Murex stem lies in its ability to provide a stiff, reliable, and responsive steering connection without compromising on classic style. Crafted from high-quality Aluminum, it offers an exceptional balance of strength, low weight, and durability, ensuring that your steering inputs are translated directly
£25.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)