Deda 27 Murex Stem Silver 100 mm

Used Offers from

Deda 27 Murex Stem Silver 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Murex 1" Quill Stem - Silver

6
£34.70
Delivery from £6.99

Deda 305393365 POB GABLEMENT 35" 130 mm. Mixte, Noir, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem - Silver (100 mm) Size: 100 mm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda 305393365 POB GABLEMENT 35" 130 mm. Mixte, Noir, Taille Unique

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Handlebar Aluminium Stem Road Bike Silver 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Murex Quill Stem Silver - 100 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Murex Quill Stem, (26.0) 100mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Delivery from £28.62

Similar products

Deda 27 Murex Stem Silver 100 mm
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda 27 Murex Stem Silver 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Deda Murex Quill Stem - Classic Style & Modern Performance for Road CyclingBreathe new life into your classic road bike or complete your neo-retro build with the Deda Murex quill stem. Meticulously crafted by the renowned Italian brand Deda Elementi, the Murex stem is the definitive choice for discerning cyclists who value timeless aesthetics without compromising on modern reliability. It perfectly bridges the gap between vintage charm and contemporary manufacturing precision, making it an essential component for any high-quality restoration or custom project.The primary benefit of the Deda Murex lies in its ability to provide a secure, stiff, and stylish connection between your fork and handlebars, all while preserving the elegant lines of a traditional steel road bike. Its brilliant, high-polish silver finish catches the light beautifully, complementing classic lugged frames and chrome accents. This isn´t just a component, it´s a centerpiece that elevates the entire look of your bicy
£25.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)