Deda Mistral Bar Tape (2.4mm) - Comfortable, Perforated, Breathable, Soft Touch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - White

6
£11.30
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - White

2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Deda Mistral Tape (White) Colour: White

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Deda White Mistral Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, White

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, White

In stock
£18.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Mistral Bar Tape (2.4mm) - Comfortable, Perforated, Breathable, Soft Touch

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 2.4 mm / Compatible Brand: For Deda / Length: 210 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: DT6K / Manufacturer: Deda / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike, Road Bike, Touring Bike, Gravel Bike, Universal / Material: Foam, PU Tape Combined With Foam Material / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Part Type: Handlebar Tape / Colour: White
£10.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Green Fluor
£11.30
Compare 13 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink
£14.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Orange Fluor
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Brown Leather Look
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£15.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery