Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Green, One Size

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Green Fluor

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Green, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
6.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Mistral Fluro Tape (Green) Colour: Green

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Mistral Green Fluro Leather Effect Perforated Handlebar Bar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEDA Mistral Fluro Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Foam Wrap-Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
£15.19
Free Delivery

DEDA Bar Drop Wrap Sports Handlebar Tape Road Bike Bicycle, ITALY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.51
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Green, One Size

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape Fluorescent Green

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Green, One Size

Cheapest offer

Deda Mistral tape is a finely perforated, skin-like handlebar ribbon Designed to be comfortable and breathable, with classic good looks Soft touch, breathable perforated construction Printed "Deda" logo Includes plastic end plugs and finishing tape
£12.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black
£11.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Bar Tape-Fluorescent Orange, One Size
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Mistral Leather Effect - Perforated Bar Tape - Brown
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99