Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£11.30
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black

2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Deda Mistral Tape (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape

£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Mistral Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Deda Black Mistral Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

The Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape in Black is the perfect addition to any cyclist's gear. With its skin-like feel, this handlebar tape provides a comfortable grip for long rides. The tape is finely perforated, adding a personalized touch to your bike.Not only does the Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape look great, but it also offers high-quality performance. The mix of elegance and quality is a signature of Deda, a brand known for its attention to detail and innovation.The package includes locking end plugs and strips end, making installation a breeze. Whether you're a professional cyclist or a weekend warrior, the Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape is a must-have for any bike enthusiast.
£11.30
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£11.30
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Brown Leather Look
£10.90
Compare 14 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink
£11.30
Compare 14 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Orange Fluor
£11.30
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99