Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink

Cheapest Price
5
£11.30
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Mistral Fluro Tape (Pink) Colour: Pink

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Fluro Bar Tape, Neon Pink, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Fluro Bar Tape, Neon Pink, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Mistral Pink Fluro Leather Effect Perforated Handlebar Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Fluro Bar Tape, Neon Pink, One Size

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape Fluorescent Pink

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Fluo Deda Mistral Fluro Bar Tape, Neon Pink, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink

Cheapest offer

The Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape in Neon Pink is the perfect addition to any cyclist's gear. With a skin-like feel, this tape provides a comfortable grip for long rides. The tape is finely perforated, adding a personalized touch to your bike. The mix of elegance and quality that Deda is known for is evident in this product.The tape comes with locking end plugs and strips end included, making installation a breeze. The neon pink colour adds a pop of brightness to your bike, making it stand out on the road. This tape is not only functional but also stylish, making it a must-have for any cyclist.Upgrade your bike with the Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape in Neon Pink and enjoy a comfortable and personalized ride. With its high-quality materials and attention to detail, this tape is sure to impress.
£11.30
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£11.30
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Brown Leather Look
£10.90
Compare 14 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black
£11.30
Compare 15 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Orange Fluor
£11.30
Compare 10 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99