Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 100MM

2-4 working days
£34.99

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.85
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 1 Handlebar Stem 100mm Cycling MTB Mountain Road Bike Alloy Stem - BOB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero1 Black on Black Stem 100mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock
£43.56
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem: Precision Steering for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem, an essential component for any rider seeking the perfect balance of performance, reliability, and sleek Italian style. Engineered by DEDA-ELEMENTI, a brand synonymous with professional-level quality, the Zero 1 stem is the ideal upgrade for your bike´s cockpit. Designed specifically for the demands of road cycling, this stem provides a direct and responsive connection between you and the road, allowing for confident handling, precise cornering, and efficient power transfer, whether you´re climbing a steep grade or sprinting for the finish line.The primary benefit of the DEDA Zero 1 lies in its exceptional stiffness-to-weight ratio. By utilizing an innovative 3D forging process, this aluminum stem is crafted into a single, robust piece that minimizes flex under load, ensuring that every ounce of your effort translates into forward momentum. This construction
£21.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 110MM
£36.62
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 70 mm 70 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99