Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 130MM

2-4 working days
£34.99

Deda Elementi ZERO1 Stem - Black on Black (130 mm) Size: 130 mm

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 130 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.76
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 130 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 130 mm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 130 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.59
Free Delivery

Bike Handlebar Stem Deda 2017 Zero1 Stem 31.7mm in Black-on-Black 130mm Aluminum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 130 mm 130mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem: Precision Steering for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem, an essential component for any rider seeking the perfect balance of performance, reliability, and sleek Italian style. Engineered by DEDA-ELEMENTI, a brand synonymous with professional-level quality, the Zero 1 stem is the ideal upgrade for your bike´s cockpit. Designed specifically for the demands of road cycling, this stem provides a direct and responsive connection between you and the road, allowing for confident handling, precise cornering, and efficient power transfer, whether you´re climbing a steep grade or sprinting for the finish line.The primary benefit of the DEDA Zero 1 lies in its exceptional stiffness-to-weight ratio. By utilizing an innovative 3D forging process, this aluminum stem is crafted into a single, robust piece that minimizes flex under load, ensuring that every ounce of your effort translates into forward momentum. This construction
£21.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99