Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 70 mm 70 mm Black Matt

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 70 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.86
Free Delivery

Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 70MM

2-4 working days
£34.99

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 70 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.78
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi ZERO1 Stem - Black on Black (70 mm) Size: 70 mm

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 70 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir, 70 mm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 1 Oversize Stem Road Bike Handlebar 31.7mm Alloy 70mm BOB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.02
GBP 40.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero1 Black on Black Stem 70mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 70 mm 70 mm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem: Precision Steering for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the DEDA Zero 1 31.7mm Stem, an essential component for any rider seeking the perfect balance of performance, reliability, and sleek Italian style. Engineered by DEDA-ELEMENTI, a brand synonymous with professional-level quality, the Zero 1 stem is the ideal upgrade for your bike´s cockpit. Designed specifically for the demands of road cycling, this stem provides a direct and responsive connection between you and the road, allowing for confident handling, precise cornering, and efficient power transfer, whether you´re climbing a steep grade or sprinting for the finish line.The primary benefit of the DEDA Zero 1 lies in its exceptional stiffness-to-weight ratio. By utilizing an innovative 3D forging process, this aluminum stem is crafted into a single, robust piece that minimizes flex under load, ensuring that every ounce of your effort translates into forward momentum. This construction
£21.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 110MM
£36.62
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery