Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (46

Deda Zero RHM Handlebar Black on Black

Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (46

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305383660 Liens zéro 44cm bob Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Deda Zero RHM Handlebar - Black / 46cm / 31.7mm

2-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Zero RHM Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black On Black - 46 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (46

Cheapest offer

Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black. Features: Iso4210 approved. The zero handlebar features a black anodised finish with grey decals Shape: Rapid Hand Movement Sizes: Outside to Outside Material: 6061 aluminium Handlebar dia: 31.7mm Reach: 75mm Drop: 130mm Weight: 312g (42cm
£23.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero 2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 31.7mm 400mm
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 38cm
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99