Deep Impact Socket 83096 - 10 Pieces in a box

Used Offers from

Deep Impact Socket 83096 - 10 Pieces in a box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Draper 83096 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set

3-5 working days
£25.14
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.81
Free Delivery

Draper 83096 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Impact Socket Set (10 Piece)

Unknown
£29.40

Draper 83096 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Impact Hex Socket Set Metric 1/2"

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Impact Hex Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2"" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

3-5 days
£30.97
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) 83096

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 10 head(s)
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 1/2"

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Teng 920613N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 13Mm
£11.99
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm
£13.84
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 17mm
£12.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAZET 995S-T55 Socket
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 21mm
£10.91
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Deep Impact Socket 83096 - 10 Pieces in a box

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact, Standard / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 10 / Size: 17mm, 27mm, 15mm, 14mm, 24mm, 13mm, 12mm, 22mm, 10mm, 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: SocketSet / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Chrome, Chrome, Black Oxide / Drive Type: 6 Point / Tools Included: Sockets / Country of Origin: China / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£12.49
ebay.co.uk