Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack - CP5625G

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.88
Delivery from £12.00

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack - CP5625G

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£17.74
Free Delivery

DELL CP5625G 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Urban Notebook Carrying Backpack 16" Grey

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

In stock
£26.44
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Urban Backpack CP5625G, fits laptops up to 16", 27L capacity, water-repellent, lightweight 0.55kg, recycled materials, 300D rPET polyester, Heather Grey

Cheapest offer

LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY - 27L volume provides ample space for a laptop up to 16", charger, gym clothes, water bottle, and everyday essentials for work or leisure. DEDICATED LAPTOP COMPARTMENT - Padded sleeve for 14-16" notebooks, plus a spacious main compartment and inner pockets for accessories and personal items. LIGHTWEIGHT & WATER-REPELLENT - Made from 300D rPET polyester with PU-coated base to resist dirt, light rain, and daily wear. Weighs only 0.55kg for easy carrying. EASY ORGANISATION - Features pen holders, inner pockets, and a front pocket for keys or smartphone. Two large side pockets fit water bottles or accessories. SUSTAINABLE DESIGN - Made with 52% recycled materials, equivalent to approx. 31 recycled plastic bottles. Packaging is 100% recycled or renewable materials. STYLISH & COMFORTABLE - Modern Heather Grey finish fits business or casual looks. Padded shoulder straps ensure comfortable wear throughout the day.
£16.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G
£29.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Premium PA14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
£1,185.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu
£750.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.95
DELL Pro PC14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Ful
£1,170.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery