DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 268V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 7 268V Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 268V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,349.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 268V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£2,108.00
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 268V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

Cheapest offer

35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 1920 x 1200 IPS Intel Core Ultra 7 268V (12MB Cache) 32GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM Storage : 512 GB Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
£1,349.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk