Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 2.0 05 to 10 J20A Oxygen Denso New

Denso Oxygen Sensor DOX-0520 - Heated Lambda Sensor - Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 1.6 (06-15)

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 2.0 05 to 10 J20A Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£134.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB416, Mk2 1.6 06 to 15 M16A Oxygen Denso

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 2.0 05 to 10 J20A Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
£134.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB416, Mk2 1.6 06 to 15 M16A Oxygen Denso

Cheapest Total Price
£134.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0520 Denso Oxygen 1821364J00 1821365J00 Top Quality Guaranteed

£134.72
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0520 Denso Oxygen 1821364J00 1821365J00 Top Quality Guaranteed

£134.72
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-0520 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£138.99
Delivery from £8.45

Denso Lambda Sensor Oxygen Sensor Fits Suzuki DOX0520

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0520 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/II/NOMADE/ESCUDO/SUV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC60 XC70 DENSO DOX-0408
£61.06
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2064 FOR KIA 1.1 PICANTO (04-)
£68.61
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.41
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 2.0 05 to 10 J20A Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 128 g / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2471471RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 1821365J00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DENSO: 211200-4520, 211200-4570, SUZUKI: 18213-64J00, 18213-65J00, WALKER PRODUCTS: 250-54092, DOX-0520 / Weight: 95 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 270 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-g / Extra Description: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor
£134.69
ebay.co.uk