Designer Radiators 60 x 140cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£264.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Matt Black (600mm x 1400mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600mm x 1400mm - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600mm x 1400mm Monstershop Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£264.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600Mm X 1400Mm Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£264.99

Designer Radiators 60 x 140cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Modern Matte Black Finish: This radiator features a sleek, modern matte black finish that adds a bold and sophisticated touch to any interior, creating a stunning focal point in any room. Premium Carbon Steel Durability: Crafted from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and finished with a protective powder coating, these radiators are designed to withstand the test of time, offering excellent durability and longevity. 15-Year Guarantee & Certifications: With a 15-year guarantee, EN442 certification, and CE approval, these radiators are manufactured to meet the highest quality and safety standards, ensuring peace of mind and reliable performance. FREE Cleaning Brush: Each radiator comes with a FREE Cleaning Brush to help keep it in pristine condition, allowing you to maintain its elegant appearance Easy Installation Kit: The included fixing kit ensures a straightforward, hassle-free installation, enabling you to quickly set up and enjoy your new radiator with minimal effort., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£264.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk