Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 235X320 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 235X320 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£181.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Bloques Patchwork Rug & Runner Modern Area Rug in Green | Size: 235 cm x 320 cm THE RUGS Green 235 cm x 320 cm

3-5 working days
£242.60

The Rugs Designer Velours Bloques Patchwork Rug And Runner Modern Area Rug In Green Green

Unknown
£242.60

Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork - 235X320 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a contemporary finish to your space with the Designer Velours Rug Bloques - Patchwork. Defined by a geometric patchwork pattern in shades of green, it adds structure and colour to interiors while remaining easy to place across a range of rooms. A durable polypropylene surface is paired with a jute backing, making it a practical choice for everyday settings and busy areas, from living rooms and bedrooms to offices and dining rooms. Designed in Europe, this rug is compatible with all floor types, including underfloor heating, so it works just as well in modern open-plan layouts as it does in more traditional spaces. For day-to-day upkeep, regular vacuuming keeps it looking fresh, while deeper cleaning can be done with carpet foam or shampoo when needed. Key features Geometric patchwork design in shades of green Durable polypropylene surface Jute backing Suitable for high-traffic areas Compatible with all...
£181.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com