Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Area Rug - Flowing Water-Inspired Design for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway in Black | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Desire Rugs Black 80 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Water Flow Grunge Textured Contemporary Area Rugs, Black, Rectangle 80 x 150cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Black Abstract Water Grunge Texture Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Modern Abstract Water Flow Grunge Texture Area Rugs Black 80X150 Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Water Flow Grunge Textured Contemporary Area Rugs, Black, Rectangle 80 x 150cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Area Rug - Flowing Water-Inspired Design for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway in Black | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Desire Rugs Black 80 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Serenity Rug, a striking statement piece defined by its elegant metallic sheen. Whether placed in the living room or bedroom, this rug brings sophisticated texture and contemporary style to any space. Its abstract patterns and five radiant metallic tones interact beautifully with light, giving each room a unique and dynamic character. Crafted from a blend of polyester and polypropylene, the Serenity Rug features a soft 12 mm cut shrink pile that adds both comfort and depth. The durable jute backing provides stability and structure, helping the rug maintain its shape and placement over time. Designed for everyday living, it is soft underfoot yet highly resilient, retaining its finish even after years of use. Cleaning is effortlesssimply shake or vacuum the rug, as it is made to resist shedding. The rug should be spot cleaned with a solution of mild detergent in water or professionally cleaned. Regular vacuuming keeps the rug attractive and usable. Do not b
£26.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com