Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Stone - 60cm x 220cm (2ft x 7.2ft)

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Textured Contemporary Runner Area Rugs, Stone, 60 x 220cm

Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Stone - 60cm x 220cm (2ft x 7.2ft)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Area Rug - Sprayed-Inspired Design for Living Room, Bedroom, or Hallway in Stone | Size: 60 cm x 220 cm Desire Rugs Stone 60 cm x 220 cm

3-5 working days
£29.99

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Textured Contemporary Runner Area Rugs, Stone, 60 x 220cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Stone Abstract Sprayed Grunge Texture Rug 60 x 220cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Texture Area Rugs Stone 60X220 Cm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Stone - 60cm x 220cm (2ft x 7.2ft)

Cheapest offer

From Smart Living, the Carved Rug Serenity 271 is a refined floor covering designed to bring light and texture into your space. An abstract pattern is finished with a light-reflecting metallic sheen, creating a dynamic look that shifts as the room catches the light. Soft underfoot with a comfortable pile, it suits both living rooms and bedrooms where you want a considered statement without overwhelming the scheme. Machine-woven for durability, this rug is made to resist shedding and help maintain its colour over time. It’s also suitable for use with underfloor heating, making it a practical choice for modern homes. For everyday upkeep, simply shake out or vacuum, then spot clean with a damp cloth when needed. Key features Material: 100% polyester heat-set Machine-woven technique Abstract carved design with metallic sheen Non-shedding finish Fade-resistant colour Tested for harmful substances</l...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com