Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011 + 7-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011 + 13-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1200 / Manufacturer Part Number: CH51A-83-235-3541 / UPC: 5907668807871 / D Force (kN): 7,40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1724771613 / Electric Socket Type: 13 Pin / Reference OE/OEM Number: e20*94/20*1316*00 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*1316*00 / Tow Weight Capacity: 1200kg / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 13,30 / EAN: 5907668807871 / GTIN: 5907668807871 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 85 / Fitting Instructions: Included
£192.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Detachable Tow Bar + Electrics for Mercedes S-Class W140 02.1991-10.1998
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo 156 Saloon 11.1997-09.2005
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Citroen C-Elysee 11.2012 onwards
Free Delivery