Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.1998-04.2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.1998-04.2004 + 7-pin wiring kit

£284.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006 + 7-pin wiring kit

£284.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006 + 13-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.1998-04.2004 + 13-pin wiring kit

£295.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volvo S80 05.2004-02.2006

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 2000 / Manufacturer Part Number: L17A-44-831-7717 / Bumper Removal: yes / UPC: 5907668868063 / D Force (kN): 10,30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1024730779 / Tongue Weight Capacity: 2000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: E20-55R-01 1605 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 1605 / Tow Weight Capacity: 2000kg / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 20,10 / EAN: 5907668868063 / GTIN: 5907668868063 / Towbar Type: Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 75 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Bumper Cut: yes
£219.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Detachable Tow Bar + Electrics for Mercedes S-Class W140 02.1991-10.1998
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo 156 Saloon 11.1997-09.2005
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Dodge Caliber 07.2006-12.2011
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW Touareg 06.2018 onwards
Free Delivery
Detachable - horizontal Tow Bar for Citroen C-Elysee 11.2012 onwards
Free Delivery