DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.66
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
In stock
£134.56
Delivery from £100.00
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35+10l Sl Backpack Black
21-23 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
In stock
£169.18
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL - Walking backpack blue
Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 290 mm |
| Weight | 1.49 kg |
| Expanded volume | 45 L |
| Volume | 35 L |
| Height | 700 mm |
| Depth | 230 mm |
Features
| SOS label | Yes |
| Product main colour | Black, Graphite |
| Material | Polyamide, Polyester |
| Activity | Hiking |
| Gender | Unisex |
| Hydration system included | Yes |
| Hydration reservoir capacity | 3 L |
| Chest strap | Yes |
| Trekking poles carrier | Yes |
| Ski carrier | Yes |
| Helmet mount | Yes |
| Exterior pockets | Bottom pocket |
| Interior pockets | Key pocket |
| Linear mass density | 600 D |
Design
| Loading opening | Top |
| Frame type | Internal frame |
Product information
At a glance
- Expandable capacity: 35 to 45 liters
- Excellent airflow: Aircomfort back system
- Durable materials: Lightweight and rugged design
Similar products
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£133.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99