Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock
£140.82
Delivery from £100.00

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL - Walking backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£153.04
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 - Walking backpack size 50 + 10 l, orange
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green/olive
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£139.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Pecan Mocha is a trekking backpack for women from Deuter.With a volume of 35 litres, expandable to 45 litres, it offers an excellent compromise between lightness and capacity. This rucksack is equipped with a carrying system Aircontact that ensures perfect load transfer thanks to its X-shaped frame and compact stabilisers on the hips, guaranteeing optimal comfort even on long hikes. Its SL Fit design is specially adapted to the female anatomy with a shorter back and an ergonomic carrying system.The Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL is compatible with a water bladder for easy hydration on the go. It has plenty of practical storage space, including a separate bottom compartment, an inside pocket for valuables, Stretch side pockets and a big zipped pocket on the hips. For technical hiking enthusiasts, this rucksack also features integrated pole and ice axe holders. Its high-tenacity 100D PA nylon manufacture ensures strength and durability for your outdoor adventures.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk