Deuter Aircontact Lite-40+10l Backpack Black

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

Deuter Aircontact Lite-40+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.97
Free Delivery

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Lite-40+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

This lightweight trekking backpack for ambitious undertakings features our VariQuick back length adjustment and ECL hip fins for a snug, comfortable fit and highly efficient load transfer.The Aircontact Lite full-contact back system made of open cell foam with a ventilation channel generates noticeably effective breathability and allows space to ease the strain on the spine.The result:superb balance between comfort and light weight for long days on the trail.FEATURES.Perfect load distribution through the X-frame.Lightweight.Padded hip belt.VariQuick back length adjustment.Pull-forward hip fins.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Stretch front pocket.Stretch side pockets.Lid compartment.Attachment loops for the helmet holder (helmet holder is not included in delivery).Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Removal backpack lid.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.SOS label.Main compartment with zip-out divider.Ice Axe A
£135.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99