Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10l Backpack Yellow

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 40+10 - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 - Walking backpack orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock
£169.18
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.90
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest offer

This lightweight trekking backpack for ambitious undertakings features our VariQuick back length adjustment and ECL hip fins for a snug, comfortable fit and highly efficient load transfer.The Aircontact Lite full-contact back system made of open cell foam with a ventilation channel generates noticeably effective breathability and allows space to ease the strain on the spine.The result:superb balance between comfort and light weight for long days on the trail.FEATURES.Perfect load distribution through the X-frame.Lightweight.Padded hip belt.VariQuick back length adjustment.Pull-forward hip fins.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Stretch front pocket.Stretch side pockets.Lid compartment.Attachment loops for the helmet holder (helmet holder is not included in delivery).Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Removal backpack lid.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.SOS label.Main compartment with zip-out divider.Ice Axe A
£135.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99