Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 45+10 Sl - Women - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Women's Trekking Backpack 45+10l - Deuter Air Contact Lite

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99