Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£163.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.60
Free Delivery

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£168.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 - Walking backpack size 50 + 10 l, orange
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green/olive
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£139.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£139.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Pecan Mocha for Women in Nylon - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Pecan Mocha is a trekking backpack for women from Deuter.With a generous volume of 45 litres , expandable to 55 litres thanks to its extendable flap, this bag is ideal for your long hikes. It is designed specifically for the female anatomy with the system SL Fit and an adjustable back length via the system VariQuick, ensuring optimal comfort even over long distances.The Aircontact Lite has an X-shaped frame for perfect load transfer, as well as compact stabilisers on the hips for effective support. Its foam back with ventilation ensures excellent airflow to help you conserve energy. This bag is compatible with a water bladder so you can easily stay hydrated on the go.Practical, it offers plenty of storage space, including a separate bottom compartment, a secure pocket in the interior and elasticated side pockets. It is also equipped with pole holders and ice axe holders, essential for your mountain adventures. Made from high-tenacity 100D nylon, it combines
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk