Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Deuter - Futura 32 Graphite Shale - Backpack

Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£142.60
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.60
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack

In stock
£152.07
Delivery from £22.00

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.00
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

The Futura is designed for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes where high comfort and ease of use are the focus. With the new mesh of the Aircomfort back system is provided for maximum ventilation. This means up to 25% less sweating and therefore a higher performance. The movable ActiveFit shoulder straps and the ergonomic hip fins (with pull-forward adjustment) also ensure pleasant wearing comfort. In addition, the separate bottom compartment creates for additional organization options in the backpack. The main material of the Futura series is made of bluesign® certified material.Features:- Active Comfort Fit- Load adjustment straps- Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel- Stretch side pockets- Adjustable sternum belt- Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag- Rain Cover- Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe- Walking pole holder- Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.- Attachment loops for the helmet h
£118.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Futura 32 Nightblue Baltic - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 32 - Walking backpack - Men's Atlantic / Ink 32 L
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 32 Black - Backpack
£118.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 32 Cherry Masala for Men - Red Red one size
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 32 Black for Men Black one size
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99