Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Deuter Futura 32 - Walking backpack - Men's Atlantic / Ink 32 L

Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.85
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura 32l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

The Futura is designed for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes where high comfort and ease of use are the focus.With the new mesh of the Aircomfort back system is provided for maximum ventilation.This means up to 25% less sweating and therefore a higher performance.The movable ActiveFit shoulder straps and the ergonomic hip fins (with pull-forward adjustment) also ensure pleasant wearing comfort.In addition, the separate bottom compartment creates for additional organization options in the backpack.The main material of the Futura series is made of bluesign® certified material.FEATURES.Active Comfort Fit.Stabilizer straps.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.Stretch side pockets.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Removable rain cover.Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe.Pole attachment.Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Attachment loops for the helmet holder (hel
£118.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Futura 32 Nightblue Baltic - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 32 Black - Backpack
£118.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 32 Graphite Shale - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 32 Black for Men Black one size
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 32 Hiking Backpack
£124.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery