Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10 - Hiking backpack - Men's Black / Graphite One Size

Used Offers from

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£185.20
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter Futura Air Trek 50+10l Backpack Grey

5 working day(s)
£190.49
Delivery from £4.99

DEUTER Futura Air Trek 50 + 10 - Men - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£207.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Futura Air Trek 50+10 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£214.45
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Air Trek 50+10 Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 50+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL - Walking backpack size 55+10 l, olive
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura Air Trek 60+10 - Walking backpack size 60+10 l, blue
£203.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 45+10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green
£173.27
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Deuter Futura Pro 38l Sl Backpack Grey
£164.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Air Trek 50+10 Black Graphite is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.Featuring a tensioned mesh back combined with technology Aircomfort, this backpack offers maximum ventilation and reduces liquid loss by up to 25%. Thanks to its flexible spring steel frame, the back will return to its original position to guarantee lasting comfort. Mobile VariFlex ECL hip stabilisers will also help you save energy thanks to highly effective load transfer.For personalised comfort, you can easily adjust the movable ActiveFitshoulder straps, the back length using the System,VariSlide and the waist belt using the System Pull-Forward.This practical model gives you a great overview of your belongings thanks to the large front access. It also features integrated compartments, including an expandable one for storing your wet items and another separate one at the bottom. It also features numerous storage pockets, a removable waterproof cover, attachments for walking sticks and ice ax
£185.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk