Deuter Futura Air Trek 60+10l Backpack Blue

Deuter - Futura Air Trek 60+10 - Walking backpack size 60+10 l, blue

Used Offers from

Deuter Futura Air Trek 60+10l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £8.49

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 60+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£208.72
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10 Trekking Hiking Backpack

In stock
£209.94
Delivery from £100.00

DEUTER Futura Air Trek 60 + 10 - Men - Blue / Green / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£214.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Futura Air Trek 60+10 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£226.54
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10 Trekking Hiking Backpack

In stock
£238.97
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10 Trekking Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.97
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10 Trekking Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£269.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Air Trek 50+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10 - Hiking backpack - Men's Black / Graphite One Size
£185.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 55+10 SL - Walking backpack size 55+10 l, olive
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's Futura Air Trek 45+10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green
£195.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Futura Pro 38l Sl Backpack Grey
£164.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura Air Trek 60+10l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Long distance hikes are exactly your thing? Then the Futura Air Trek, which offers maximum comfort on long tours, is your ideal companion.The VariSlide system allows infinite adjustment to any body size.The moveable VariFlex ECL hip fins with ergonomic padded inserts make for comfortable wearing.The Aircomfort Sensic mesh back system keeps you optimally ventilated.In order to offer you maximum space and organization possibilities for your equipment, there is a side bellows pocket and a height-adjustable lid (+10 L) in addition to the large front access.Features:- VariSlide System - Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel - Active Comfort Fit - VariFlex System - Pull-forward hip fins - Adjustable sternum belt - Height adjustable lid - Load adjustment straps - Ice Axe Attachment - SOS label - Separate bottom compartment with zip-on base - Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag - Stretch side pockets - Rain Cover - Inside compartment to keep your valuables safe
£203.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.