Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Pro 40 Black for Men Black one size

Deuter - Futura Pro 40 Black - Backpack

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Pro 40 Black for Men Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£160.40
Delivery from £9.99

DEUTER Futura Pro 40 - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£161.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Futura Pro 40 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£176.18
Free Delivery

Deuter Futura Pro-40l Backpack Black

10 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 36 Black for Men Black one size
£152.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£152.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Futura Pro 40 Black for Men Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura Pro 40 Black is a hiking backpack from the brand Deuter with a capacity of 40 litres.Designed for demanding adventurers, it features a ventilated back system AIRCOMFORT that guarantees excellent ventilation and optimal comfort, even during strenuous hiking days. Its eco-conscious manufacture uses recycled 210D PA and recycled 600D PES, helping to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions.This bag is compatible with a hydration system, ideal for staying hydrated with ease. It also offers practical solutions for carrying walking poles and ice axes, providing reinforcement to its adaptability on technical paths. With its multiple outer pockets, compression straps and continuously adjustable Chest strap, the Futura Pro 40 Black ensures perfect support and efficient organisation of your material. Its robust structure with a spring steel frame and hip stabilisers ensures remarkable stability and carrying comfort.
£160.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.