Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, multi

Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£277.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Baby Carrier Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£277.99
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

In stock
£287.84
Free Delivery

Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£302.05
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£540.47
Delivery from £13.99
Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier

Cheapest offer

Movable VariFlex ECL hip supports distribute weight comfortably Wide range of VariSlide back length adjustment options,allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the backpack. Long zipped compartment at the back for the sun roof (included) or 3.0-litre streamer (not included) Foldable for transport Height-adjustable child seat and footrests
£277.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEUTER Kid Comfort + Ppps Bordeaux - Baby carrier - Red - size Unique
£224.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Futura 27 Litre Backpack, Grey One Size
£182.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Kid Comfort Pro - Kids' carrier size 12 l, blue
£308.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size One Size, turquoise
£182.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Kid Comfort Active Sl - Women - Red / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size
£182.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99