Deuter Womens AC Lite 22L SL Rucksack: Peach Colour: Peach

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Deuter Womens AC Lite 22L SL Rucksack: Peach

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.74
Free Delivery

deuter backpack AC Lite Backpack 22 SL Peach - Tuscany

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.64
Delivery from £4.94
Deuter Womens AC Lite 22L SL Rucksack: Peach Colour: Peach

Cheapest offer

This comfortable women’s daypack features the ultra-light deuter Aircomfort back system for maximum ventilation, providing an excellent comfort-to-weight ratio. It offers a spacious main compartment, a dedicated smartphone pocket, stretch side pockets, lid compartments, and gear loops for attaching poles or other equipment. The pack is designed to accommodate a mesh helmet holder and a hydration system (up to 2 L) and includes a detachable rain cover. Key Features: Lightweight design with round-profile spring steel frame 2-way adjustable sternum strap Drinking system compartment; hydration compatible (up to 2 L) Pole attachment and extra attachment loops Glasses stow system on shoulder strap Removable rain cover and SOS label External and internal lid compartments Mesh side pockets and side smartphone pocket Ergonomic padded hip fins Top-loader with drawcord and lid closure Key clip Mesh helmet holder sold separately Weight 910 g Volume 22 liters Dimensions 56 / 30 / 23 (L x W x D) cm
£59.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Women's AirComfort Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, sand
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 21 SL - Walking backpack size 21 l, turquoise/blue
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
deuter AC Lite 15 SL Women's Hiking Backpack
£63.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, purple
£81.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 14 SL - Walking backpack size 14 l, blue/turquoise
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99