Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar

Used Offers from

Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £5.00

Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT0-55529 Moulding Bar 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.73
Free Delivery

DeWalt Moulding Pry Bar 250mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Moulding Pry Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT Hand Tools Moulding Bar 254mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT0-55529 Moulding Pry Bar 250mm / 10"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Moulding Bar 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Hand Tools 10"/25cm Moulding Claw Nail Pin Puller Pry Bar, DWHT0-55529

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt Dt6803 Sds+ Spade Chisel 40Mm
£13.72
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide
£6.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Point 250Mm Long
£7.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt 250mm Steel Claw Bar
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
TCT25080TMB Saxton TCT Circular Steel Aluminium Copper Metal Saw Blade 250mm x 80T for Bosch Makita Dewalt Evolution Fits 255mm Saws
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt® 254mm Molding Bar's extra wide strike surface coupled with it's extra wide head helps to prevent wall damage when prying trim and molding.
£17.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.