Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT80268-0 All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.74
Free Delivery

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner 250mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10in, with Precision Engineered Jaws to facilitate Minimal jaw Movement Between Movable and Fixed Jaws for Precise adjustments.

In stock
£19.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.96
Free Delivery

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Dewalt All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10In - Precision & Comfort

2-3 days
£23.41
Free Delivery

In stock
£24.24
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT83839-0 Nylon Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft)
£16.76
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55129-1 Wrecking Bar 600Mm (24In)
£24.65
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar
£17.60
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt 250mm Steel Claw Bar
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT80268-0 All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10In

Cheapest offer

DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench with precision engineered jaws to facilitate minimal jaw movement between movable and fixed jaws for precise adjustments. Markings are laser etched for precise adjustments. The extra wide jaw capacity covers a larger range of fasteners. These wrenches have a comfortable handle to help reduce fatigue over a period of use. The flared handle end helps prevent hand slipping off during use.1 x DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10in.PTDDHT080268
£17.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.