DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 10mm 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT4604-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 10 X 200Mm

3-5 working days
£9.35
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4604-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 10.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£10.63

DeWalt DEWDT4604QZ 10 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

DeWalt DEWDT4604QZ 10 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 10.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.31
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DEWDT4604QZ 10 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.47
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DEWDT4604QZ 10 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm
£7.49
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£39.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4608QZ 14 x 200 mm
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 10mm 200mm

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 10mm diameter, 200mm length is ideal for drilling precise, clean holes through timber for wiring, fixings, and light pipework. The compact 200mm length makes it well suited to restricted spaces on site. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 10mm Length: 200mm
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)