DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT9602 EXTREME 2 SDS PLUS MASONARY DRILL BIT 22MM X 250MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 22.0X250MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT9602-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 22 x 250mm

Unknown
£18.08

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 22 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 22.0X250MM

In stock
£20.03
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 22.0X250MM

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Drill Bit DT9602 SDS-Plus Extreme 2 22Mmx250Mm 200Mm Length Single Pack DT9602QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The innovative DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus drill bit is amongst the best available on the market in terms of speed, lifetime and endurance. Suitable for fast drilling of plug, anchor or clearance holes in masonry, stone, concrete and brick/block work. It features an optimised mounting shank which provides perfect grip and optimum power transmission, with a hardened steel body for extra strength and reduced breakage. Solid two cutter head is flanked by two individual cutting tips delivering a fast and efficient drilling speed. Specifications • Diameter: 22mm • Length: 250mm • Pack Quantity: 1 Features & Benefits • Superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability • Optimised flute design for efficient debris removal • Hardened body for extra strength and reduced breakage • New tip design ensures better penetration and faster drilling speed
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£22.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5043QZ 4.2 x 75 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49