DeWalt Wood Cutting Bandsaw Blade for DW738 / DW739

DeWalt Wood Cutting Bandsaw Blade for DW738 / DW739 2095mm 12mm 6tpi

DeWalt Wood Cutting Bandsaw Blade for DW738 / DW739

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt ELU General Purpose 12mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3401 EBS3403 EBS3501 EBS3503

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT8481-QZ Bandsaw Blade -12mm General Purpose

Unknown
£29.56

Dewalt DT8481-QZ General Purpose Bandsaw Blade 2095 x 12mm x 6 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT8481-QZ Bandsaw Blade -12mm General Purpose

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt8481 General Purpose Bandsaw Blade 2095 X 12mm X 6 Tpi

1-3 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT8481-QZ Bandsaw Blade -12mm General Purpose

In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT8481-QZ Bandsaw Blade -12mm General Purpose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DT8481 General Purpose Bandsaw Blade 2095 x 12mm x 6 TPI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Wood Cutting Bandsaw Blade for DW738 / DW739

Cheapest offer

Wood cutting blade made from high grade steel. Sharp ground teeth slice through the workpiece, producing a fine finish. Specifications • Length: 2095mm • Width: 12mm • Thickness: 0.6mm • Pitch: 4.2mm • Fits: DW738 /DW739 • Pack Quantity: 1 • M.O.Q.: 1
£24.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DT2352-QZ Reciprocating Blades One Size
£26.46
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT DT10304 190MM X 30MM BORE 24T TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt T144D HCS Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades
£5.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95