Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.25m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Blue

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.50
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus 13 AMP UK MAINS PLUG - BLACK - blue

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue

Cheapest offer

Network cable cat. 6.0.25 m Blue With 2 x RJ45 8-pin connectors Construction: 4 x 2 AWG 27/7 Twisted Pair Lsoh sheath (lszh halogenfree, halogen-free) Product material: copper
£1.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus LAN Cable DK-1644-A-150 - Cat6A RJ45 S/FTP Shielded 15m - Cat6 & Cat7 Compatible - Black
£15.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - black
£9.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49