Digitus Professional RJ45 network connection cable CAT 6 S/FTP 10m green Halogenfrei, verdrillte pair
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus DK-1644-100/G Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 10m Green Halogen-free
Unknown
£9.12
Digitus Professional RJ45 network connection cable CAT 6 S/FTP 10m green Halogen
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery
Digitus Professional RJ45 network connection cable CAT 6 S/FTP 10m green Halogenfrei, verdrillte pair
£17.53
Delivery from £4.49
24 Variants from £1.50
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-15m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Grey
£9.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£3.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£14.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£13.62
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - 5 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£37.91
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£14.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 30 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£16.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Yellow
£17.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£10.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-5m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£42.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Red
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue
Similar products
Digitus Professional - Patch-Kabel - RJ-45 (M), Dk-1644-020/R - red
£10.62
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - UTP Unshielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e - Yellow
£6.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS Professional Patch Panel RJ-45 RAL 7035 1U 50-Port - 19-Zoll - 1HE
£122.14
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery