DKNY Gold Earrings for Women with Crystal Stone | Drop Earrings | Womens Jewellery in Brass | Gifts for Women | Ladies Gold Jewellery | Ear Rings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

DKNY Gold Coloured Crystal Drop Earrings

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

DKNY Women's Logo Crystal Drop Earrings - Gold & Crystal DKNY Gold One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct White Gold 7 mm Round Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings
£125.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Gold-Tone Logo Stone Stud Earrings for Women with a Crystal Stone
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Yellow Gold Heart Cubic Zirconia Drop Earrings
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Gold Earrings for Women with Crystal Stone | Drop Earrings | Womens Jewellery in Brass | Gifts for Women | Ladies Gold Jewellery | Ear Rings

Cheapest offer

EVERYDAY GOLD EARRINGS: A classic look with unlimited versatility, these subtle DKNY golden bead drop earrings feature the DKNY logo and a sparkling crystal stone, making them an essential addition to any jewellery collection and the perfect day-to-night look. WARM GOLD-TONE FINISH: These gold drop earrings for women showcase a warm gold-tone finish that pairs effortlessly with any outfit, occasion or personal style, from everyday workwear to relaxed weekend looks. CRYSTAL STONE DETAIL: These womens gold earrings feature the iconic DKNY logo paired with a central crystal stone, designed to catch the light and add subtle sparkle to your everyday look. QUALITY CRAFTED FINISH: Crafted from brass, metal and glass with item dimensions of 100mm x 279mm, these ladies earrings combine timeless design with quality construction for lasting wear. PERFECT GIFTS FOR HER: Beautifully presented, these drop earrings make ideal birthday gifts for women, anniversary presents or Christmas gifts. Discover the wider DKNY jewellery range including necklaces, earrings and stackable bracelets.
£35.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk